Lista de partituras para Piano Página 5587

What You Waiting For

  • Gwen Stefani, Linda Perry
  • Piano, Guitarra
  • Clube/Dança, Dança Alternativa, Folclore, Pop Rock, Rock
  • Acordes, Tablatura, Letra, Transposição, PDF

  • Diane Valory, Johannes Christ, Robert Fleischman, Journey, Neal Schon
  • Contrabaixo, Viola, Violino, Baixo, Violoncelo, Piano
  • Arena Rock, punk, Pop Rock, Rock, Soft Rock
  • Acordes, Tablatura, Letra, Transposição, MP3

  • Ivan Dommasch, Alex Bervoets
  • Piano
  • Clássica, Romântico
  • Tablatura, PDF

  • David Braham, Dave Braham, Edward Harrington, Edward Harrigan
  • Piano
  • Americana, Infantil, Palco & Tela
  • Tablatura
 

  • Dan Reynolds, Benjamin McKee, Leona Lewis, Daniel Platzman, Ron Sexsmith, Alonzo Stevenson
  • Guitarra, Piano, Guitarra elétrica, Teclado, Ukulele, Trompete
  • Palco & Tela, Gospel, Rhythm & Blues, Indie Rock, Pop Rock
  • Acordes, Tablatura, Letra, Transposição, Scorch

  • James David Washington, Jennifer Hudson, Lea Michelle
  • Guitarra, Piano, Guitarra elétrica
  • Folclore, Musical, Trilha sonora, Palco & Tela, R&B Contemporâneo
  • Acordes, Tablatura, Letra, Transposição, Scorch

  • Robert John 'Mutt' Lange, Shania Twain, Robert Lange
  • Guitarra, Piano
  • Country Contemporâneo, Country, Pop Rock, Rock, Pop
  • Acordes, Tablatura, Transposição, MP3, MIDI

  • Alan Shepherd, Richard Parfitt, Alecia Moore, Jack Antonoff, Andy Bown, Status Quo
  • Piano, Guitarra, Guitarra elétrica, Ukulele
  • Synth-pop, Eletrônico, Folclore, Rock, Pop Rock
  • Acordes, Tablatura, Letra, Transposição, Scorch

  • Darius Rucker, Jeff Tincher, Frank Rogers, Monty Powell
  • Piano, Barítono, Saxofone Barítono, Saxofone Tenor, Saxofone Alto, Tenor
  • Gospel
  • Acordes, Tablatura, Letra, Transposição, MP3

  • Ben's Brother, Jamie Hartman, Steve Robson
  • Piano, Guitarra
  • Pop, Folclore, Rock, Pop Rock
  • Acordes, PDF

  • dc Talk, Daniel Joseph, Toby McKeehan
  • Mandolim, Piano, Guitarra, Guitarra elétrica
  • Pop Rock, Cristão contemporâneo, Gospel, Dança, Folclore
  • Acordes, Tablatura, Letra, Scorch, PDF

  • Reba McEntire, Cathy Majeski, Robert Ellis Orrall
  • Piano, Guitarra elétrica, Guitarra
  • Pop, Country, Country Contemporâneo
  • Acordes, Tablatura, Letra, Transposição, MP3

  • Charlie Simpson, Jonas Brothers, Richard Rashman, Mattie Jay, James Bourne, John Mclaughlin
  • Guitarra, Piano
  • Folclore, Pop, Pop Rock, Teen Pop
  • Acordes, Tablatura, Letra, Transposição, PDF

  • Eddie Perfect
  • Piano
  • Broadway, Musical, Palco & Tela, Rock
  • Acordes, Tablatura, Letra, Transposição, PDF

  • Jason Robert Brown, The Music
  • Piano, Guitarra
  • Broadway, Teatro Musical, Musical, Balada, Pop
  • Acordes, Tablatura, Transposição, MP3, MIDI